CANLI SONUÇLAR « Ufuk Media

16 Nisan 2021 - 19:35
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
34'
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
DA
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
ERT
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0 - 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
DA
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2 - 0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:30
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
- : -
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Alvarado de Mar del Plata Alvarado de Mar del Plata
1 - 0
Temperley Temperley
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
21:00
Talleres Talleres
- : -
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
23:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi
- : -
Rosario Central Rosario Central
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 2
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Metro Stars Metro Stars
2 - 3
Cumberland United Cumberland United
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
3 - 2
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
81'
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
21:25
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
FC Wels FC Wels
0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
ERT
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
ERT
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
0 - 0
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
ERT
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
0 - 0
SC Weiz SC Weiz
İPT
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0 - 0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
ERT
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
İPT
Drassburg  Drassburg 
0 - 0
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
ERT
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 0
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sebail Sebail
1 - 1
Karabağ Karabağ
55'
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
0 - 0
Kabala Kabala
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Busaiteen Busaiteen
- : -
Al Riffa Al Riffa
20:30
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
- : -
Al Najma Al Najma
22:30
Manama Manama
- : -
Malkiya Malkiya
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
1 - 5
Isloch Isloch
20:45
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
- : -
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
1 - 3
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
5 - 4
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Avai FC Avai FC
2 - 0
Cascavel-PR Cascavel-PR
MS
Joinville Joinville
0 - 2
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
0 - 2
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
22:00
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
- : -
7 de Setembro 7 de Setembro
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
21:00
Globo FC Globo FC
- : -
Assu RN Assu RN
21:30
Potiguar Potiguar
- : -
CE Forca E Luz CE Forca E Luz
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Etar Etar
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
50'
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
ES Setif ES Setif
1 - 0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
MS
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
1 - 0
MC Alger MC Alger
MS
NC Magra NC Magra
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
MS
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
1 - 0
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
MS
Monterrey Monterrey
3 - 1
Atletico Pantoja Atletico Pantoja
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
77'
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
77'
Viborg Viborg
3 - 0
Esbjerg Esbjerg
36'
Skive Skive
1 - 1
Kolding IF Kolding IF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
36'
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
2 - 0
Avarta Avarta
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
34'
Vejle Vejle
0 - 1
Aalborg Aalborg
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
Cumbaya FC Cumbaya FC
1 - 0
America de Quito America de Quito
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
79'
TJK Legion TJK Legion
1 - 0
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
79'
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
1 - 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
1 - 1
MCO Oujda MCO Oujda
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Montpellier Montpellier
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
76'
Le Mans Le Mans
1 - 1
Avranches Avranches
34'
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
0 - 1
US Orleans US Orleans
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Flint Town United Flint Town United
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
1 - 1
Royal AM Royal AM
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
Enosis Paralimni Enosis Paralimni
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Changwon City Changwon City
1 - 0
Gangneung City Gangneung City
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
1 - 3
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Varazdin Varazdin
1 - 1
Sibenik Sibenik
73'
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
0 - 1
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
21:30
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
77'
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
21:00
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21:00
Roda Roda
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21:00
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
Volendam Volendam
21:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
- : -
Den Bosch Den Bosch
21:00
Telstar Telstar
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
21:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
21:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Happy Valley Happy Valley
1 - 3
Kitchee Kitchee
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
21:45
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Northampton Town Northampton Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
4'
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Everton Everton
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
33'
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Derby County Derby County
33'
Reading Reading
0 - 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:30
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Cork City Cork City
- : -
Shelbourne Shelbourne
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Treaty United Treaty United
21:45
Wexford Wexford
- : -
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Cabinteely FC Cabinteely FC
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
45'
Waterford FC Waterford FC
0 - 1
Bohemians Bohemians
21:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
33'
St Mirren St Mirren
0 - 0
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
21:00
Motherwell Motherwell
- : -
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
21:45
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
- : -
Dundee United Dundee United
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
33'
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Sabadell Sabadell
22:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
34'
Trollhattan Trollhattan
0 - 0
Ljungskile Ljungskile
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
35'
Aarau Aarau
1 - 0
Chiasso Chiasso
21:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
21:00
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:00
Spal Spal
- : -
Ascoli Ascoli
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Tigres FC Tigres FC
1 - 1
Barranquilla Barranquilla
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:30
Coleraine Coleraine
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
21:45
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Glenavon Glenavon
21:45
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
22:00
Larne Larne
- : -
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
17:00
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
- : -
Riga FC Riga FC
17:00
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
- : -
Ventspils Ventspils
İPT
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
0 - 0
Noah Jūrmala Noah Jūrmala
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Junior Junior
3 - 0
Bolivar Bolivar
LİTVANYA A LYGA
MS
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 4
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MS
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 2
Suduva Suduva
35'
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
0 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
80'
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
1 - 2
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sarawak Sarawak
0 - 2
PDRM PDRM
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Terengganu Terengganu
1 - 0
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
MS
Pahang Pahang
0 - 2
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Celaya Celaya
0 - 0
Tapatio Tapatio
MS
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
2 - 2
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
MISIR 1.LİGİ
22:30
El Gouna El Gouna
- : -
ENPPI ENPPI
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
ERT
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
0 - 0
Floresti Floresti
ERT
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
ERT
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
0 - 0
Codru Codru
ERT
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 0
Zimbru Zimbru
MS
CSCA Buiucani CSCA Buiucani
1 - 1
Zimbru Zimbru
MS
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 10
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
MS
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
ERT
Levanger Levanger
0 - 0
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
FC AGMK FC AGMK
0 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
MS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
0 - 0
Turon Turon
MS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 1
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
3 - 1
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
- : -
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
90'
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
76'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
21:30
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
- : -
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
22:30
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
- : -
Leixoes Leixoes
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
20:45
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
23:00
Farense Farense
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
3'
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
OFK Backa OFK Backa
1 - 2
Vojvodina Vojvodina
70'
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
3 - 2
Geylang United Geylang United
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Aluminij Aluminij
0 - 0
Maribor Maribor
35'
Mura Mura
0 - 0
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
0 - 0
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
MS
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
2 - 3
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
74'
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2 - 1
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
76'
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
21:35
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
- : -
Al-Raed Al-Raed
ERT
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
0 - 0
Al Faysali Al Faysali
22:10
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
22:30
Melipilla Melipilla
- : -
Palestino Palestino
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Lviv FC Lviv
3 - 1
Olexandria Olexandria
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
22:30
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
- : -
Aqaba Aqaba
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
2 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
MS
Monagas SC Monagas SC
2 - 0
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
23:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Viettel FC Viettel FC
2 - 1
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 32 37 70
2 Fenerbahçe 33 26 66
3 Galatasaray 32 31 62
4 Trabzonspor 33 9 58
5 Alanyaspor 33 16 52
6 Gaziantep FK 32 10 50
7 Sivasspor 33 7 50
8 Hatayspor 32 13 49
9 Fatih Karagümrük 33 9 49
10 Göztepe 33 5 46
11 Antalyaspor 33 -9 42
12 Konyaspor 33 -1 41
13 MKE Ankaragücü 32 -12 36
14 Çaykur Rizespor 32 -13 36
15 Kasımpaşa 33 -13 36
16 Yeni Malatyaspor 32 -6 34
17 Kayserispor 33 -17 34
18 Başakşehir FK 32 -16 33
19 Gençlerbirliği 33 -26 31
20 BB Erzurumspor 33 -24 28
21 Denizlispor 32 -26 26
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 30 28 63
2 Adana Demirspor 30 25 58
3 Samsunspor 30 19 58
4 Altay 30 24 54
5 İstanbulspor 30 21 54
6 Altınordu 30 7 52
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 30 15 49
8 Ümraniyespor 30 1 44
9 Tuzlaspor 30 -3 44
10 Bursaspor 30 2 43
11 Bandırmaspor 30 -1 39
12 Boluspor 30 -5 35
13 Adanaspor 30 -3 34
14 Balıkesirspor 30 -12 32
15 Menemenspor 30 -15 31
16 Akhisarspor 30 -22 25
17 Ankaraspor 30 -24 23
18 Eskişehirspor 30 -57 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 33 56 79
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 32 41 64
4 Kocaelispor 32 20 59
5 24Erzincanspor 32 18 56
6 Ankara Demirspor 32 17 56
7 Sarıyer 33 15 56
8 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
9 Uşak Spor 32 13 51
10 Afjet Afyonspor 32 7 51
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Amed Sportif 33 3 51
13 Çorum FK 32 24 49
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 32 -15 32
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 32 -20 31
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 32 -14 29
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 32 -20 29
20 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
21 Şanlıurfaspor 32 -30 28
22 Ergene Velimeşe 32 -25 27
23 Gümüşhanespor 32 -30 27
24 Sancaktepe FK 33 -36 26
25 Hacettepe Spor 32 -24 24
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 34 51 82
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Sakaryaspor 34 28 63
5 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 20 62
6 Kırklarelispor 34 23 60
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Van Spor 34 22 60
9 Bodrumspor 34 28 58
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 34 27 58
11 Turgutluspor 34 -7 52
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Karacabey Belediyespor 34 9 48
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 6 48
17 Serik Belediyespor 34 1 48
18 Pendikspor 34 6 44
19 Pazarspor 34 -2 44
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 34 -11 41
21 Sivas Belediyespor 34 6 40
22 1922 Konyaspor 34 -2 38
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 34 -17 36
25 Elazığspor 34 -30 29
26 Mamak FK 34 -73 24
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 34 -85 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 30 32 67
2 Real Madrid 30 29 66
3 Barcelona 30 43 65
4 Sevilla 30 20 61
5 Real Sociedad 30 16 47
6 Real Betis 30 -3 47
7 Villarreal 30 10 46
8 Granada 30 -14 39
9 Levante 30 -2 38
10 Celta Vigo 30 -7 37
11 Athletic Bilbao 30 6 37
12 Cadiz 30 -18 35
13 Valencia 30 -5 34
14 Osasuna 30 -11 34
15 Getafe 30 -12 30
16 Huesca 30 -14 27
17 Valladolid 30 -14 27
18 Elche 30 -19 26
19 Deportivo Alaves 30 -23 24
20 Eibar 30 -14 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 28 44 65
2 RB Leipzig 28 29 60
3 Wolfsburg 28 23 54
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 28 19 53
5 Borussia Dortmund 28 17 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 28 13 44
7 Union Berlin 28 8 40
8 Mönchengladbach 28 5 40
9 Stuttgart 28 6 39
10 Freiburg 28 -2 37
11 Augsburg 28 -13 32
12 Hoffenheim 28 -6 31
13 Werder Bremen 28 -11 30
14 Mainz 05 28 -18 28
15 Hertha Berlin 28 -14 26
16 Arminia Bielefeld 28 -24 26
17 Köln 28 -23 23
18 Schalke 04 28 -53 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 30 42 74
2 Milan 30 22 63
3 Juventus 30 34 62
4 Atalanta 30 33 61
5 Napoli 30 31 59
6 Lazio 29 8 55
7 Roma 30 10 54
8 Sassuolo 30 1 43
9 Hellas Verona 30 3 41
10 Sampdoria 30 -6 36
11 Bologna 30 -7 34
12 Udinese 30 -8 33
13 Genoa 30 -12 32
14 Spezia 30 -15 32
15 Fiorentina 30 -11 30
16 Benevento 30 -25 30
17 Torino 29 -10 27
18 Cagliari 30 -20 22
19 Parma 30 -30 20
20 Crotone 30 -40 15
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.