CANLI SONUÇLAR « Ufuk Media

3 Mart 2021 - 03:11
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
19:00
Lübeck Lübeck
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19:00
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
- : -
Duisburg Duisburg
19:00
Uerdingen Uerdingen
- : -
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
ALMANYA FEDERASYON KUPASI
20:30
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
- : -
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
22:45
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
- : -
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
20:00
Lippstadt Lippstadt
- : -
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
20:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
- : -
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
21:00
Ulm Ulm
- : -
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
ARJANTİN KUPASI
MS
Talleres Talleres
4 - 5
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
83'
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Huracan Huracan
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
15:00
Apolonia Apolonia
- : -
Partizani Partizani
15:00
Tirana Tirana
- : -
Bylis Bylis
15:00
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
- : -
Kastrioti Kastrioti
18:00
Kukesi Kukesi
- : -
Laçi Laçi
18:00
Teuta Teuta
- : -
Vllaznia Vllaznia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
11:00
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
- : -
Western United FC Western United FC
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
0 - 0
Schwaz Schwaz
ERT
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 0
Hall Hall
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
21:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
- : -
LASK Linz LASK Linz
23:05
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
- : -
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
17:15
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
- : -
Sabah Sabah
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
18:10
Al Hidd Al Hidd
- : -
East Riffa East Riffa
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
- : -
Westerlo Westerlo
20:30
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
BELÇİKA KUPASI
20:00
Eupen Eupen
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
22:45
Anderlecht Anderlecht
- : -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
1 - 0
Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
22:00
Gremio Juventus-SC Gremio Juventus-SC
- : -
Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz
22:00
Metropolitano Metropolitano
- : -
Joinville Joinville
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
21:30
SE Juventude SE Juventude
- : -
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
22:00
Rio Branco Rio Branco
- : -
Cianorte-PR Cianorte-PR
22:00
Azuriz FC Azuriz FC
- : -
Cascavel-PR Cascavel-PR
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Mirassol Mirassol
1 - 1
Novorizontino Novorizontino
23:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
23:00
Santos Santos
- : -
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
22:00
Central SC Central SC
- : -
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
22:00
River AC River AC
- : -
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
22:00
Parnahyba Parnahyba
- : -
AED Altos AED Altos
ÇEKYA KUPASI
00:00
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- : -
Jablonec Jablonec
00:00
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
- : -
Slovacko Slovacko
16:00
Teplice Teplice
- : -
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
19:00
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
- : -
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19:00
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
- : -
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
21:00
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
- : -
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
- : -
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
20:00
Horsens Horsens
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
22:00
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
- : -
Vejle Vejle
FAS KUPASI
16:30
Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
- : -
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
19:00
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
- : -
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem Union Sportive Sidi Kacem
21:30
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
- : -
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
FİNLANDİYA KUPASI
19:30
MP MP
- : -
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
FRANSA LİGUE 1
21:00
Metz Metz
- : -
Angers Angers
21:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
- : -
Dijon Dijon
21:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
- : -
Lens Lens
21:00
Nice Nice
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
21:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Rennes Rennes
23:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
23:00
Montpellier Montpellier
- : -
Lorient Lorient
23:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Monaco Monaco
23:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
23:00
Nantes Nantes
- : -
Reims Reims
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Iztapa Iztapa
- : -
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
21:00
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
- : -
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
16:00
Chippa United Chippa United
- : -
Cape Town City Cape Town City
18:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
- : -
Baroka FC Baroka FC
GÜNEY KIBRIS KUPASI
18:00
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
- : -
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- : -
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
16:30
NK Osijek NK Osijek
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
17:00
Oriolik Oriovac Oriolik Oriovac
- : -
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
20:45
Almere City Almere City
- : -
Volendam Volendam
HOLLANDA KUPASI
23:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
Ajax Ajax
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
23:00
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
- : -
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Burnley Burnley
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
21:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
- : -
Aston Villa Aston Villa
23:15
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
- : -
Manchester United Manchester United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
20:30
Norwich City Norwich City
- : -
Brentford Brentford
22:00
Watford Watford
- : -
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
22:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Barnsley Barnsley
22:45
Bristol City Bristol City
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
22:45
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
23:15
Stoke City Stoke City
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Hamilton Hamilton
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
21:00
Livingston Livingston
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
14:00
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
- : -
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
15:00
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
- : -
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
18:30
Numancia Numancia
- : -
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
19:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo
- : -
Amorebieta Amorebieta
20:00
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
- : -
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
20:30
Leioa Leioa
- : -
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
22:00
Yeclano Yeclano
- : -
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
23:00
Barcelona Barcelona
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:50
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
- : -
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
21:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
- : -
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
İSVEÇ KUPASI
20:30
Östersund Östersund
- : -
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:15
St. Gallen St. Gallen
- : -
Servette Servette
22:30
Basel Basel
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
22:30
Vaduz Vaduz
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Napoli Napoli
22:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- : -
Roma Roma
22:45
Genoa Genoa
- : -
Sampdoria Sampdoria
22:45
Benevento Benevento
- : -
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
22:45
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Crotone Crotone
22:45
Cagliari Cagliari
- : -
Bologna Bologna
22:45
Milan Milan
- : -
Udinese Udinese
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
İPT
Trapani Trapani
0 - 0
Teramo Teramo
14:30
Olbia Olbia
- : -
Como Como
17:00
Fermana Fermana
- : -
Cesena Cesena
17:00
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
- : -
Carpi Carpi
17:00
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
Lucchese Lucchese
17:00
Paganese Paganese
- : -
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
17:00
Casertana Casertana
- : -
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
17:00
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
17:00
Arezzo Arezzo
- : -
Mantova Mantova
17:00
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
17:00
Foggia Foggia
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
17:00
Lecco Lecco
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
17:00
Piacenza Piacenza
- : -
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
17:00
Ternana Ternana
- : -
Cavese Cavese
19:30
Triestina Triestina
- : -
Gubbio Gubbio
19:30
Catanzaro Catanzaro
- : -
Avellino Avellino
19:30
Südtirol Südtirol
- : -
Fano Fano
19:30
Ravenna Ravenna
- : -
Matelica Matelica
19:30
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
Bari Bari
19:30
Modena Modena
- : -
Imolese Imolese
20:00
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Novara Novara
20:30
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Pistoiese Pistoiese
22:30
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
Padova Padova
22:30
Catania Catania
- : -
Palermo Palermo
22:30
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Bisceglie Bisceglie
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
- : -
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
13:30
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
- : -
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
JAPONYA LİG KUPASI
12:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
- : -
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
- : -
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
- : -
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
12:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
- : -
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
13:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
- : -
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- : -
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
KAZAKİSTAN SÜPER KUPASI
14:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
- : -
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
5 - 0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
50'
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
3 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
-
Racing FC Racing FC
- 0
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
-
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
- 0
US Hostert US Hostert
-
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
- 0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
-
Fola Esch Fola Esch
- 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
-
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
- 0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
-
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
- 0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
-
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- 0
US Mondorf US Mondorf
-
Dudelange Dudelange
- 0
Rodange Rodange
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:15
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
- : -
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
19:30
Ujpest Ujpest
- : -
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
22:00
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
- : -
Paksi FC Paksi FC
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
16:30
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
- : -
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
16:30
Pecsi Pecsi
- : -
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
16:30
Gyor Gyor
- : -
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
16:30
DEAC DEAC
- : -
Gyirmot Gyirmot
16:30
Soroksár Soroksár
- : -
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
16:30
Dorogi Dorogi
- : -
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
20:00
Szeged Szeged
- : -
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
20:00
Kaposvar Kaposvar
- : -
Budaors FC Budaors FC
20:00
Ajka Ajka
- : -
Debreceni Debreceni
20:00
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
- : -
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Renova Renova
- : -
FK Vardar FK Vardar
16:00
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
- : -
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
16:00
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
- : -
Pelister Pelister
16:00
Borec Borec
- : -
Belasica Belasica
16:00
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
- : -
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
16:00
FK Sileks FK Sileks
- : -
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
1 - 1
Dorados Dorados
MS
Venados FC Venados FC
1 - 1
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
3 - 1
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
MS
Tigres Tigres
0 - 1
Toluca Toluca
10'
Leon Leon
0 - 0
Puebla Puebla
POLONYA KUPASI
19:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
- : -
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
22:30
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
- : -
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
18:00
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
- : -
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
20:00
Penafiel Penafiel
- : -
Oliveirense Oliveirense
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
23:15
Porto Porto
- : -
Braga Braga
ROMANYA KUPASI
18:30
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
- : -
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
21:30
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
- : -
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
RUSYA KUPASI
12:00
Ufa Ufa
- : -
Ural S.O Ural S.O
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Cukaricki Cukaricki
- : -
Metalac Metalac
16:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
16:00
Vozdovac Vozdovac
- : -
OFK Backa OFK Backa
16:00
Napredak Napredak
- : -
Rad Rad
16:00
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
- : -
Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
18:05
Backa Topola Backa Topola
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
18:05
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
18:05
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
- : -
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
18:05
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
- : -
FK Indija FK Indija
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
13:30
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
- : -
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
16:00
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
- : -
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
16:00
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
19:00
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
19:00
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Rayong FC Rayong FC
- : -
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
14:00
Suphanburi Suphanburi
- : -
Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City
14:30
Bangkok United Bangkok United
- : -
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima
15:00
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
- : -
Port FC Port FC
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
- : -
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
13:00
Atlas Maden Çengelköyspor Atlas Maden Çengelköyspor
- : -
Tokatspor Tokatspor
13:00
Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
- : -
Payasspor Payasspor
14:00
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
- : -
Manisaspor Manisaspor
14:00
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
- : -
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
14:00
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
- : -
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
14:00
Somaspor Somaspor
- : -
Arhavispor Arhavispor
14:00
Altındağspor Altındağspor
- : -
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
14:00
Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
- : -
Elazığ Karakoçan FK Elazığ Karakoçan FK
14:00
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
- : -
Cizrespor Cizrespor
14:00
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
- : -
Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
14:00
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor
- : -
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
14:00
Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959 FK
- : -
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
14:00
Yomraspor Yomraspor
- : -
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
14:00
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
- : -
Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemerspor
14:00
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
- : -
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
14:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
- : -
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
14:00
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
- : -
Halide Edip Adıvarspor Halide Edip Adıvarspor
14:00
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
- : -
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
14:00
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
- : -
Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor Edirne Bld. Paş Edirnespor
14:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
- : -
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
14:00
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
- : -
Ofspor Ofspor
14:00
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
- : -
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
14:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
- : -
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
16:00
Rejiche Rejiche
- : -
Club Africain Club Africain
16:00
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
- : -
Olympique de Beja Olympique de Beja
16:00
Etoile Sportive Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
- : -
ES Sahel ES Sahel
UEFA KADINLAR ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
18:45
Barcelona (K) Barcelona (K)
- : -
Fortuna Hjorring (K) Fortuna Hjorring (K)
19:45
Manchester City (K) Manchester City (K)
- : -
Fiorentina (K) Fiorentina (K)
20:00
Rosengard (K) Rosengard (K)
- : -
St.Polten (K) St.Polten (K)
20:15
Wolfsburg (K) Wolfsburg (K)
- : -
LSK Kvinner (K) LSK Kvinner (K)
22:00
Chelsea (K) Chelsea (K)
- : -
Atletico Madrid (K) Atletico Madrid (K)
UKRAYNA KUPASI
15:00
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
18:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
20:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk
- : -
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
20:00
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
- : -
Olexandria Olexandria
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
19:00
Lamia Lamia
- : -
PAOK PAOK
21:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
- : -
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
14:30
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
- : -
PAE Chania PAE Chania
15:00
Diagoras Diagoras
- : -
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
16:00
Ionikos Ionikos
- : -
Ergotelis Ergotelis
16:00
Xanthi Xanthi
- : -
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
16:00
Levadiakos Levadiakos
- : -
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
16:30
Trikala Trikala
- : -
Panachaiki Panachaiki
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 26 33 57
2 Beşiktaş 26 31 57
3 Fenerbahçe 26 21 54
4 Trabzonspor 26 7 48
5 Hatayspor 26 15 45
6 Gaziantep FK 27 9 43
7 Alanyaspor 26 14 42
8 Fatih Karagümrük 26 7 40
9 Göztepe 26 5 35
10 Antalyaspor 26 -5 34
11 Sivasspor 25 -1 32
12 Konyaspor 25 2 31
13 Yeni Malatyaspor 27 -3 31
14 Kasımpaşa 26 -12 29
15 Çaykur Rizespor 26 -12 28
16 Kayserispor 25 -13 25
17 Başakşehir FK 26 -16 25
18 BB Erzurumspor 26 -17 25
19 Denizlispor 26 -23 21
20 Gençlerbirliği 26 -26 21
21 MKE Ankaragücü 25 -16 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 24 23 53
2 Samsunspor 24 20 50
3 İstanbulspor 24 22 46
4 Altınordu 24 6 44
5 Adana Demirspor 24 17 42
6 Altay 24 12 41
7 Tuzlaspor 24 4 41
8 Ankara Keçiörengücü 24 14 39
9 Bursaspor 24 0 34
10 Bandırmaspor 24 -1 31
11 Ümraniyespor 24 -5 31
12 Adanaspor 24 -2 26
13 Boluspor 24 -3 26
14 Menemenspor 24 -12 26
15 Balıkesirspor 24 -9 25
16 Akhisarspor 24 -20 19
17 Ankaraspor 24 -24 15
18 Eskişehirspor 24 -42 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 24 50 64
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 23 31 45
4 24Erzincanspor 23 18 44
5 Ankara Demirspor 24 14 43
6 Amed Sportif 24 7 41
7 Uşak Spor 24 9 40
8 Kocaelispor 23 8 40
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 24 13 39
12 Afjet Afyonspor 23 2 35
13 Çorum FK 23 14 33
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 23 -8 27
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 23 -12 22
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Sancaktepe FK 23 -17 22
18 İnegölspor 24 -11 21
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Ergene Velimeşe 24 -18 21
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Hacettepe Spor 24 -16 19
23 Gümüşhanespor 24 -24 17
24 Niğde Anadolu FK 24 -22 15
25 Şanlıurfaspor 24 -38 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 25 39 59
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 25 17 47
5 Bodrumspor 25 22 45
6 Sakaryaspor 25 15 45
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 25 14 43
9 Turgutluspor 25 -4 43
10 Serik Belediyespor 25 8 39
11 Kırklarelispor 25 8 38
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 25 8 37
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 25 4 36
17 Pendikspor 25 13 35
18 Pazarspor 25 -2 34
19 Sivas Belediyespor 25 7 33
20 Karacabey Belediyespor 25 1 33
21 1922 Konyaspor 25 -2 26
22 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 25 -14 26
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 25 -15 24
25 Mamak FK 25 -39 23
26 Elazığspor 25 -19 21
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 25 -61 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 24 31 58
2 Barcelona 25 33 53
3 Real Madrid 25 23 53
4 Sevilla 24 16 48
5 Real Sociedad 25 21 42
6 Real Betis 25 -5 39
7 Villarreal 25 6 37
8 Granada 25 -11 33
9 Levante 25 1 32
10 Athletic Bilbao 24 6 30
11 Celta Vigo 25 -7 30
12 Osasuna 25 -10 28
13 Getafe 25 -10 27
14 Valencia 25 -5 27
15 Cadiz 25 -20 25
16 Eibar 25 -8 22
17 Valladolid 25 -13 22
18 Deportivo Alaves 25 -19 22
19 Elche 24 -15 21
20 Huesca 25 -14 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 23 35 52
2 RB Leipzig 23 23 50
3 Wolfsburg 23 18 45
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 23 14 42
5 Borussia Dortmund 23 17 39
6 Bayer Leverkusen 23 15 37
7 Union Berlin 23 10 34
8 Freiburg 23 2 34
9 Mönchengladbach 23 4 33
10 Stuttgart 23 8 32
11 Hoffenheim 23 -3 27
12 Werder Bremen 22 -6 26
13 Augsburg 23 -12 26
14 Köln 23 -20 21
15 Hertha Berlin 23 -16 18
16 Arminia Bielefeld 22 -23 18
17 Mainz 05 23 -21 17
18 Schalke 04 23 -45 9
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 27 39 65
2 Manchester United 26 21 50
3 Leicester City 26 15 49
4 West Ham United 26 9 45
5 Chelsea 26 16 44
6 Liverpool 26 13 43
7 Everton 25 5 43
8 Tottenham 25 14 39
9 Aston Villa 24 12 39
10 Arsenal 26 7 37
11 Leeds United 26 -1 35
12 Wolverhampton 27 -9 34
13 Crystal Palace 26 -14 33
14 Southampton 26 -13 30
15 Burnley 26 -16 28
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 26 -7 26
17 Newcastle United 26 -17 26
18 Fulham 26 -11 23
19 West Bromwich 26 -35 17
20 Sheffield United 26 -28 11
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 24 36 56
2 Milan 24 18 52
3 Juventus 24 28 49
4 Atalanta 24 24 46
5 Roma 24 11 44
6 Napoli 23 24 43
7 Lazio 24 6 43
8 Sassuolo 23 3 35
9 Hellas Verona 24 4 35
10 Sampdoria 24 -3 30
11 Bologna 24 -5 28
12 Udinese 24 -7 28
13 Genoa 24 -10 26
14 Fiorentina 24 -11 25
15 Benevento 24 -19 25
16 Spezia 25 -14 25
17 Torino 23 -8 20
18 Cagliari 24 -15 18
19 Parma 24 -28 15
20 Crotone 24 -34 12